ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "DON MILANI" - MONTICHIARI

CLASSI

1 A AFM*
1 A LES*
1 A LLG*
1 A LSC*
1 A LSU*
1 A MAT*
1 A PSC*
1 B AFM*
1 B LLG*
1 B LSC*
1 B LUS
1 B MAT*
1 B PSC*
1 C AFM
1 C LLG CINESE*
1 C LLG RUSSO*
1 C LLG*
1 C LSP*
2 A AFM*
2 A LES*
2 A LLG*
2 A LSC*
2 A LSU*
2 A MAT*
2 A PSC*
2 B AFM*
2 B LES*
2 B LLG*
2 B LSC*
2 B LSU*
2 B MAT*
2 B PSC*
2 C LLG RUSSO*
2 C LLG TEDESCO*
2 C LLG*
2 C LSP*
2 D LLG CINESE*
2 D LLG TEDESCO*
2 D LLG*
2 D LSP*
3 A AFM*
3 A LES*
3 A LLG CINESE*
3 A LLG TEDESCO*
3 A LLG*
3 A LSC*
3 A LSU*
3 A MAT*
3 A PSC*
3 A SIA*
3 B LLG CINESE*
3 B LLG TEDESCO*
3 B LLG*
3 B LSC*
3 B LSU*
3 B MAT*
3 B PSC*
3 C LLG RUSSO*
3 C LLG TEDESCO*
3 C LLG*
3 C LSP*
3 C MAT*
3 D LSP
4 A AFM*
4 A LES*
4 A LLG*
4 A LSC*
4 A LSU*
4 A MAT*
4 A PSC*
4 A SIA*
4 B AFM*
4 B LLG*
4 B MAT*
4 C LLG RUSSO*
4 C LLG TEDESCO*
4 C LLG*
4 C LSP*
5 A AFM*
5 A LES*
5 A LLG CINESE*
5 A LLG TEDESCO*
5 A LLG*
5 A LSC*
5 A LSU*
5 A MAT*
5 A PSC*
5 A SIA*
5 B LES-5 b lsu*
5 B LLG*
5 B LSC*
5 B LSU-5 b les*
5 B MAT*
5 C LLG*
5 C LSP*
5 D LSP*

DOCENTI

A011 ITALIANO (LING)
A011 ITALIANO (SCI-LING)
A011 ITALIANO SCI-LSP)
A012 ITALIANO AFM
A012 ITALIANO biennio mat
A012 ITALIANO LICEO (ÚSU-LING)
A012 ITALIANO MAT LES
A012 ITALIANO PSC-AFM
A012 ITALIANO TRIENNIO MAT
A018 SC.UMANE
A020-A04A ELE 1
A026-A027 MATEMATICA
A027 MATEMATICA
A040 ELE 2
A040 ELE 3
A041 INFORMATICA AFM SIA
A042 MEC 1
A042 MEC 2
A042 MEC 3
A045 ECONOMIA AZIENDALE
A046 DIRITTO
A048 SMS 1
A048 SMS 2
A048 SMS 3
A050 SCIENZE NAT. 1
A2 24 RUSSO
AA24 FRANCESE
AB24 INGLESE 3
AB24 INGLESE MAT
AC24 SPAGNOLO 1
AD24 TEDESCO
ADORNO MARINA
AI24 CINESE 1
AI24 CINESE 2
ALBOCCINO GIOVANNI
ANDRIGHETTO SHEILA
B015 ITP ELE 1
B015 ITP ELE 2
B015 ITP ELE 3
B017 ITP MEC 1
BALZANO M.ERSILIA
BARBERIO SERENA
BARONE ALESSANDRA
BARTOLI CLAUDIA pt 13
BB02 CONV. INGLESE
BC04 CONV. SPAGNOLO
BD02 CONV. TEDESCO
BE04 CONV. RUSSO
BENINATO IMMACOLATA
BERTI TERESA
BERTINI SEVERINO
BETTARI ELENA
BI04 CONV. CINESE
BIANCHINI MONICA
BICELLI ANGELA
BIGNOTTI KATIA
BOCCHI GIUSEPPE
BOLDINI SIMONA
BOLOGNA DANIELA
BOMBANA LUIGI
BONANNO DENISE
BONGIARDINA ANDREA
BORDONI LAURA pt 14
BRONTESI FAUSTA
CADONI RITA
CAFFETTO METILDE pt 8
CAPUZZI ALESSANDRA
CASAGRANDE M. GIOIA
CASSETTI PIERANGELA
CASSINARI FRANCESCA
CAVALLINI ALESSANDRA
CAVOLI ELISABETTA
CEPPELLI MAURIZIO
COCCOLI VALERIA
COMENCINI MAURA
COMPAGNONI DELITA
CORRINI NICOLETTA
COSTANZI SABINA pt 12
COTALI MARINO
CRISTIANO STEFANIA
CRIVELLA FABIO
D'ARRIGO MARCELLA
DALDOSSO PATRIZIA
DE FINIS GIUSEPPE
DEL SAL PATRIZIA
DORDONI LAURA pt 15
DRI IVANA
ELIO ANNA
ENGHEBEN ANNA
FALCONE NICOLETTA
FELAPPI MONICA
FENOLI MICHELA
FERRARI MARINELLA
FIERRAVANTI DANIELA
FOGLIO CHIARETTA
FOLEGATI CHIARA
GAMBA GIOVANNA pt 12
GARDUMI LUCA
GIORDANO EGINA
GOFFI ETTORE
GRANELLI CRISTINA pt 10
GRANELLI MARIA pt 16
GUERRESCHI ALESSANDRA
GUSSAGO DANIELA
IANNELLO GIOACCHINO
LANFRANCHI OVIDIO pt 12
LAZZARI MARIA LAURA pt 16
LODA ELENA
LONGARATO PAOLA pt 9
LORENZONI DONATELLA
LORO LIDIA
MANFREDINI CAROLINA
MANILI FLAVIA
MANNIRA' LETIZIA SABRINA
MANTOVANI SARA pt 14
MARCOLINI FLAVIO
MARELLI MARINA
MARGONARI UMBERTO
MEGA CIRO
MISTAI TIZIANO
MODICA GIOVANNA
MORBIO MATTEO
MOSSA ANDREA
MURA FERNANDA
NAPOLI ANNAMARIA
NOVAZZI MARIKA
NOVELLI EMANUELE
ODESCALCHI MAURO
OGLIANI GIGLIOLA pt 10
OLIVA GIOVANNA
ORADINI MARINA
PAPA LARA
PEDRON ELISA
PEDRONI CARLA
PODAVINI PIERFAUSTO
PORCARO ANTONIO
PORRELLO SALVATORE
POTENZA FRANCESCA pt 15
QUARTARONE ANNA
QUARTUCCIO ANTONINO
QUINZANI ANNA pt 10
RAIA CONCETTA
RONCHI ANDREA
ROSSI ADRIANA pt 10
RUSSO GERMANA
SANDRINI SILVIA
SARTORI MARIA
SAVOLDI MANUELA
SCARPETTA FILIPPO
SCHETTINI MARIELLA
SCHIAVO EMANUELA
SCOLLICA GIUSEPPINA
SCUDERI CINZIA
SIGNORINI FEDERICA
SPAZZINI ALESSANDRO
SUDOL WIESLAW LESZEK
SUPINO LINDA
TADDEI GIACOMO
TEMPO CRISTINA
TIRABOSCHI ANDREA
TONINELLI MARISA pt 12
TOSONI ERMINIA
TOSONI FABIO
VARESCHI VITTORIO
VEDARI MARCELLO
VENTURA DEBORA
VILLA PATRIZIA pt 14
VITALI LAURA
ZANELLI MONICA
ZANIBONI LIDIA pt 12
ZAPPINI GIOVANNI
ZIGLIOLI GIOVANNI

AULE

B 0 01 LB FISICA
B 0 02 X U I r
B 0 03 X MF
B 0 04 MF
B 0 05 Palestra
B 1 01 X MF
B 1 02 X SC
B 1 03 X LI r
B 1 04 X SC
B 1 05 X MF
B 1 06 X L IS
B 1 07 X MF
B 1 08 X LI
B 1 09 DISEGNO X
B 1 10 X L IS
B 1 11 LB Lingue
B 1 12 LB Info 1
B 2 01 MF
B 2 02 U IS
B 2 03 DIS E SA
B 2 04 U FSLG
B 2 05 U IS
B 2 06 U FS
B 2 07 U IS
B 2 08 U IL r
B 2 09 U FS
B 2 10 U IS
B 2 11 U IS
B 2 12 L ST
M 0 01 L I
M 0 02 TEC
M 0 03 ALTERNATIVA IRC
M 0 04 LB MISURE ELE/ELN
M 0 05 SCIENZE r
M 0 06 LB OFF. MECC. A
M 0 06 LB OFF. MECC. B
M 0 07 LB MECCATRONICA
M 0 08 LB Info 1
M 0 09 LB Info 2
M 0 10 LB AUTOMAZIONE
M 0 11 LB OFF. ELETT.
M 1 01 M
M 1 02 U IS DIR
M 1 03 U IS
M 1 04 L I r
M 1 05 U IS
Palestra 1
S 0 01 X L I F H
S 0 02 X U ISL H
S 0 03 X U IS
S 0 04 X MF SC H r
S 0 05 LB Info 1
S 0 06 DIR ec az H
S 0 07 Palestra 1
S 0 08 Palestra 2 A
S 0 08 Palestra 2 B
S 1 01 LB Info 2
S 1 02 LB Info 3
S 1 03 X TEC r
S 1 04 X TEC
S 1 05 X DIR
S 1 06 X M
S 1 07 X U SU
S 1 08 X L C
S 1 09 X L I F
S 1 10 DEBATE
S 1 11 U IS
S 1 12 H
S 1 13 L T F r
S 1 14 TEC e MF
S 1 15 Palestra 3
S 2 01 L I
S 2 02 L S R
S 2 03 X L F I
S 2 04 L F R
S 2 05 U IS GEO r
S 2 06 SC
S 2 07 SC r
S 2 08 MF r
S 2 09 U SU
S 2 10 U SU r
S 2 11 LB CHIMICA
S 3 01 U IS
S 3 02 MF
S 3 03 X U IS
S 3 04 L I S
S 3 05 U IS
S 3 06 U IS
S 3 07 U IS
S 3 08 U IS r
S 3 09 U IS
S 3 10 DIR
S 3 11 DIR
Z nuoto

Orario scolastico realizzato con Orario Facile 10 (www.orariofacile.com)